Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Monaco > Kelly Monaco Awards

Kelly Monaco Awards

Kelly Monaco

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Kelly Marie Monaco

Birth Date :

May 23, 1976

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Becoming Playboy's Playmate of the Month in April 1997

Daytime Emmy Awards


2014

Got nomination for Daytime Emmy
category Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series for General Hospital (1963)

2006

Got nomination for Daytime Emmy
category Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series for General Hospital (1963)

2003

Got nomination for Daytime Emmy
category Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series for Port Charles (1997)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Monaco Pictures


Star Magazine's 3rd Annual All Hollywood Party
Star Magazine's 3rd Annual All Hollywood Party
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
RED Brings The Box to LA Celebration Launch Party
Star Magazine's 3rd Annual All Hollywood Party
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals