Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Monaco > Kelly Monaco Filmography

Kelly Monaco Filmography

Kelly Monaco

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Kelly Marie Monaco

Birth Date :

May 23, 1976

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Becoming Playboy's Playmate of the Month in April 1997
The Edge of the Garden (2011) - TM
stars as Julie


Dirty Soap InfoDirty Soap (2011) - TV
stars as Herself


Football Wives (2007) - TM
stars as Ruby Monroe


Idle Hands (1999)
stars as Tiffany


Late Last Night (1999) - TM
stars as Centerfold Elaina


Mumford (1999)
stars as Marisa, the Landlady's Daughter


BASEketball (1998)
stars as Pole-Dancing Cheerleader Sharon


Welcome to Hollywood (1998)
stars as Baywatch Woman Guard


Port Charles (1997) - TV
stars as Olivia 'Livvie' Locke (1999-2003)/Tess Ramsey (2002-2003)


Baywatch (1989) - TV aka Baywatch Hawai'i
stars as Rookie Lifeguard Susan (1997-1998)


General Hospital InfoGeneral Hospital (1963) - TV
stars as Samantha McCall (2003-)/Alicia Montenegro (2005-present)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015