Home > Celebrity > K > Kano > Kano Discography

Kano Discography

Kano

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Kane Brett Robinson

Birth Date :

May 21, 1985

Birth Place :

East Ham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

ALbum "London Town" (2007)
Method to the Maadness
Release year : 2010
Label : Bigger Picture Music
Genre : Rap
140 Grime Street
Release year : 2008
Label : Bigger Picture Music
Genre : Rap
London Town
Release year : 2007
Label : 679 Recordings
Genre : Rap
Home Sweet Home
Release year : 2005
Label : 679 Recordings
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter