Home > Celebrity > K > Kano > Kano Profile

Kano Profile

Kano

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Kane Brett Robinson

Birth Date :

May 21, 1985

Birth Place :

East Ham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

ALbum "London Town" (2007)

Kano Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

ALbum "London Town" (2007)

Kano Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kane Brett Robinson

Birth Date

May 21, 1985

Birth Place

East Ham, London, England, UK

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Barking College

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter