Home > Celebrity > K > K. Michelle > K. Michelle Profile

K. Michelle Profile

K. Michelle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Kimberly Michelle Pate

Birth Date :

March 04, 1986

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "V.S.O.P." (2013)

K. Michelle Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "V.S.O.P." (2013)

K. Michelle Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kimberly Michelle Pate

Birth Date

March 04, 1986

Birth Place

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

K. Michelle Pictures


The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
Power 105.1's Powerhouse 2013
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Power 105.1's Powerhouse 2013