Home > Celebrity > K > K. Michelle > K. Michelle Discography

K. Michelle Discography

K. Michelle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Kimberly Michelle Pate

Birth Date :

March 04, 1986

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "V.S.O.P." (2013)
Still No Fucks Given
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
Rebellious Soul
Release year : 2013
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
0 Fucks Given (Mixtape)
Release year : 2012
Label : Self-released
Genre : R&B
Signed, Sealed, & Delivered (Mixtape)
Release year : 2011
Label : Jive
Genre : R&B
For Colored Girls / Pre-Pain Medicine (Mixtape)
Release year : 2010
Label : Self-released
Genre : R&B
What's the 901 (Mixtape)
Release year : 2010
Label : Jive
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter