Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Louis

Justin Louis

Justin Louis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Louis Ferreira

Birth Date :

February 20, 1967

Birth Place :

Terceira, Acores, Portugal

Claim to fame :

As Duke (Robert) Romano in "Fallen Arches" (1998)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter