Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Louis > Justin Louis Profile

Justin Louis Profile

Justin Louis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Louis Ferreira

Birth Date :

February 20, 1967

Birth Place :

Terceira, Acores, Portugal

Claim to fame :

As Duke (Robert) Romano in "Fallen Arches" (1998)

Justin Louis Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Duke (Robert) Romano in "Fallen Arches" (1998)

Justin Louis Personal Fact


Birth Name

Louis Ferreira

Birth Date

February 20, 1967

Birth Place

Terceira, Acores, Portugal

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

Canadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter