Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Long

Justin Long

Justin Long

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin Jacob Long

Birth Date :

June 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Fairfield, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brandon in "Galaxy Quest" (1999)

Picture Gallery


Justin Long in IWC and Tribeca Film Festival Celebrate For The Love of Cinema - justin-long-for-the-love-of-cinema-02
Justin Long in IWC and Tribeca Film Festival Celebrate For The Love of Cinema - justin-long-for-the-love-of-cinema-01
Justin Long in 2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals - justin-long-2012-critics-choice-tv-awards-01
Justin Long in 2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals - justin-long-2012-critics-choice-tv-awards-02
Justin Long in 2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals - justin-long-2012-critics-choice-tv-awards-03
Justin Long in 36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Ten Year - Premiere Arrivals - justin-long-36th-annual-toronto-international-film-festival-02

Filmography


2015 : Anti-Claus
2015 : Yoga Hosers
2014 : The Lookalike
2014 : Ask Me Anything
2014 : Tusk
2014 : Comet
2014 : Veronica Mars
2013 : Best Man Down
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter