Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Guarini > Justin Guarini Filmography

Justin Guarini Filmography

Justin Guarini

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Eldrin Bell Guarini

Birth Date :

October 28, 1978

Birth Place :

Columbus, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

First Runner-up of the 1st season of "American Idol"
Mafioso II (2009)
stars as Doctor


The Unknown Trilogy (2008) - VI
stars as Keith


Fast Girl (2007)
stars as Darryl Sands


Frankie the Squirrel (2007)
stars as Keith


Tilt-A-Whirl (2005)
stars as Customer #4


From Justin to Kelly InfoFrom Justin to Kelly (2003) aka From Justin to Kelly: With Love
stars as Justin


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Statham
Spy European Premiere
May 27, 2015
Dean Winters
Scenes From The Set of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2
May 27, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Headlining at The Barrowlands Ballroom
May 27, 2015
The Rock
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
May 26, 2015
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Out and About in The West Village
May 26, 2015
George Clooney
Japan Premiere of Tomorrowland
May 25, 2015
Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015