Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Guarini

Justin Guarini

Justin Guarini

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Eldrin Bell Guarini

Birth Date :

October 28, 1978

Birth Place :

Columbus, Georgia, USA

Spouse :

Reina Capodici (since 26-Sep-09)

Claim to fame :

First Runner-up of the 1st season of "American Idol"

Latest News


'Idol' Alum Justin Guarini Becomes Proud Father of Baby Boy

April 27, 2011 02:12:59 GMT

has become a proud father to a baby boy. The "" alum and wife Reina Capodici welcomed their first son together on Tuesday, April 26, his representative Jeff Ballard confirmed to People magazine. The infant was born at 6:26 A.M. and weighed in at 7 lbs., 2 oz. Named William Neko Bell Guarini, he joined Reina's daughter Lola from previous relationship.
...

Picture Gallery


Justin Guarini in Miscast 2011 MCC Theater Annual Musical Spectacular Gala - Arrivals - wenn3250107 Justin Guarini in The 53rd Annual GRAMMY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - wenn3206178 Justin Guarini in The 91st Annual 6abc IKEA Thanksgiving Day Parade - thansgiving_parade_phila_19_wenn3115576 Justin Guarini in The 91st Annual 6abc IKEA Thanksgiving Day Parade - thansgiving_parade_phila_17_wenn3115577 Justin Guarini in The 91st Annual 6abc IKEA Thanksgiving Day Parade - thansgiving_parade_phila_07_wenn3115578 Justin Guarini in The American Idol Top 12 Party for Season 9 - american_idol_party_09_wenn2771973 Justin Guarini in The American Idol Top 12 Party for Season 9 - american_idol_party_20_wenn2771984 Justin Guarini in 52nd Annual Grammy Awards - grammy_awards_16_wenn2729559 Justin Guarini in The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ALO-087545 Justin Guarini in American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals - CSH-051731 Justin Guarini in American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals - CSH-051730 Justin Guarini in American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals - CSH-051728 Justin Guarini in American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals - CSH-051732
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter