Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Guarini > Justin Guarini Discography

Justin Guarini Discography

Justin Guarini

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Eldrin Bell Guarini

Birth Date :

October 28, 1978

Birth Place :

Columbus, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

First Runner-up of the 1st season of "American Idol"
Stranger Things Have Happened
Release year : 2005
Label : Justice Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Justin Guarini
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter