Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Chambers

Justin Chambers

Justin Chambers

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin W. Chambers

Birth Date :

July 11, 1970

Birth Place :

Springfield, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

Keisha Chambers (model agency booker, since 1993)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Alex Karev in TV series "Grey's Anatomy" (2005-2008)

Latest News


Four 'Grey's Anatomy' Stars Sign New 2-Year Deals

May 03, 2014 06:18:28 GMT

, , James Pickens Jr. and have extended their stay on "". The four key castmembers have inked a new two-year deals to remain on the ABC medical drama series.
...

Picture Gallery


Justin Chambers in Premiere of Moms' Night Out - justin-chambers-moms-night-out-premiere-01 Justin Chambers in IWC Schaffhausen Presents Peter Lindbergh's A Night in Portofino - justin-chambers-peter-lindbergh-s-a-night-in-portofino-01 Justin Chambers in IWC Schaffhausen Presents Peter Lindbergh's A Night in Portofino - justin-chambers-peter-lindbergh-s-a-night-in-portofino-02 Justin Chambers in IWC Schaffhausen Presents Peter Lindbergh's A Night in Portofino - justin-chambers-peter-lindbergh-s-a-night-in-portofino-03 Justin Chambers in 16th Annual Los Angeles Antiques Show 2011 - Arrivals - justin-chambers-16th-annual-los-angeles-antiques-show-2011-01 Justin Chambers in The Empire Strikes Back 30th Anniversary Charity Screening Event - justin-chambers-30th-anniversary-charity-screening-event-01 Justin Chambers in The Empire Strikes Back 30th Anniversary Charity Screening Event - justin-chambers-30th-anniversary-charity-screening-event-02 Justin Chambers Christmas Shopping in Hollywood - justin-chambers-christmas-shopping-in-hollywood-04 Justin Chambers Christmas Shopping in Hollywood - justin-chambers-christmas-shopping-in-hollywood-03 Justin Chambers Christmas Shopping in Hollywood - justin-chambers-christmas-shopping-in-hollywood-02 Justin Chambers Christmas Shopping in Hollywood - justin-chambers-christmas-shopping-in-hollywood-01 Justin Chambers in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Twilight Saga's New Moon - justin-chambers-premiere-new-moon-04 Justin Chambers in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Twilight Saga's New Moon - justin-chambers-premiere-new-moon-03 Justin Chambers in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Twilight Saga's New Moon - justin-chambers-premiere-new-moon-02 Justin Chambers in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Twilight Saga's New Moon - justin-chambers-premiere-new-moon-01 Justin Chambers in "The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals - SGG-090448 Justin Chambers in "The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals - DGG-023695 Justin Chambers in Premiere of Planet 51 - Arrivals - justin-chambers-premiere-planet-51-01 Justin Chambers in Premiere of Planet 51 - Arrivals - justin-chambers-premiere-planet-51-02 Justin Chambers in Premiere of Planet 51 - Arrivals - justin-chambers-premiere-planet-51-03 Justin Chambers in Premiere of Planet 51 - Arrivals - justin-chambers-premiere-planet-51-04
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter