Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bruening > Justin Bruening Profile

Justin Bruening Profile

Justin Bruening

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin S. Bruening

Birth Date :

September 24, 1979

Birth Place :

St. Helena, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

As James Edward 'Jamie' Martin in TV series "All My Children" (2003-2007)

Justin Bruening Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As James Edward 'Jamie' Martin in TV series "All My Children" (2003-2007)

Justin Bruening Personal Fact


Birth Name

Justin S. Bruening

Birth Date

September 24, 1979

Birth Place

St. Helena, Nebraska, USA

Height

6' 3"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Chadron State College in Chadron, Nebraska

Justin Bruening Family


Spouse

Alexa Havins (actress, since 5-Jun-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Bruening Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of "He's Just Not That Into You"
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
"He's Just Not That Into You" World Premiere - Arrivals