Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bruening > Justin Bruening Awards

Justin Bruening Awards

Justin Bruening

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin S. Bruening

Birth Date :

September 24, 1979

Birth Place :

St. Helena, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

As James Edward 'Jamie' Martin in TV series "All My Children" (2003-2007)

Soap Opera Digest Awards


2005

Won Soap Opera Digest Award
category Outstanding Male Newcomer for All My Children (2003) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Bruening Pictures


Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of "He's Just Not That Into You"
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
"He's Just Not That Into You" World Premiere - Arrivals