Home > Celebrity > J > Julian Morris

Julian Morris

Julian Morris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Julian David Morris

Birth Date :

January 13, 1983

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Wren in ABC Family's series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)

Picture Gallery


Julian Morris in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - julian-morris-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-01 Julian Morris in Black Eyed Peas Experience Launch Party Presented by Ubisoft - julian-morris-black-eyed-peas-experience-launch-party-01 Julian Morris in Black Eyed Peas Experience Launch Party Presented by Ubisoft - julian-morris-black-eyed-peas-experience-launch-party-02 Julian Morris in Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour - abc_disney_summer_tour_24_wenn2947347 Julian Morris in Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour - abc_disney_summer_tour_42_wenn2947365 Julian Morris in "Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-084586 Julian Morris in "Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-084587 Julian Morris in "Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-084589 Julian Morris in "Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022837 Julian Morris stars as Josh in Magnet Releasing's Donkey Punch (2009) Julian Morris stars as Josh in Magnet Releasing's Donkey Punch (2009) Tom Burke, Jay Taylor and Julian Morris in Magnet Releasing's Donkey Punch (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter