Home > Celebrity > J > Julian Morris > Julian Morris Filmography

Julian Morris Filmography

Julian Morris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Julian David Morris

Birth Date :

January 13, 1983

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Wren in ABC Family's series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)
Hand of God InfoHand of God (2014) - TV
stars as Paul Curtis


Guilty (2013) - TM
stars as Alex Boyd


Something Wicked InfoSomething Wicked (2013)
stars as Ryan


Kelly + Victor (2012)
stars as Victor


Beyond InfoBeyond (2012)


My Generation InfoMy Generation (2010) - TV
stars as Anders Holt


24 Info24 (2010) - TV
stars as Agent Owen


Pretty Little Liars InfoPretty Little Liars (2010) - TV
stars as Wren


Privileged (2010)
stars as Spencer Stephens


Sorority Row InfoSorority Row (2009)
stars as Andy


ER InfoER (2008) - TV
stars as Dr. Andrew Wade


Valkyrie InfoValkyrie (2008) aka "Walkure/Valkyrie"
stars as Young Lieutenant - Desert


Donkey Punch InfoDonkey Punch (2008)
stars as Josh


Whirlygirl (2006)
stars as James


Cry_Wolf InfoCry_Wolf (2005)
stars as Owen Matthews


Marple: The Murder at the Vicarage (2004) - TM
stars as Dennis Clement


Young Arthur (2002) - TM
stars as Arthur


Spin (2002)
stars as Fiz


Fish (2000) - TV
stars as Carl Lumsden


Kid in the Corner (1999) - TM
stars as School Boy


Don't Go Breaking My Heart (1999)
stars as Charlie Gosling


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015