Home > Celebrity > J > Julian Morris > Julian Morris Profile

Julian Morris Profile

Julian Morris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Julian David Morris

Birth Date :

January 13, 1983

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Wren in ABC Family's series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)

Julian Morris Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Wren in ABC Family's series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)

Julian Morris Personal Fact


Birth Name

Julian David Morris

Birth Date

January 13, 1983

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

British

Julian Morris Family


Father

Glen Morris

Mother

Andrea Morris

Sister

Amy (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julian Morris Pictures


"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Black Eyed Peas Experience Launch Party Presented by Ubisoft
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Black Eyed Peas Experience Launch Party Presented by Ubisoft
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour