Home > Celebrity > J > Josie Bissett

Josie Bissett

Josie Bissett

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jolyn Christine Heutmaker

Birth Date :

October 05, 1970

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Spouse :

Rob Estes (actor, 1-May-92 - 2006)

Claim to fame :

As Jane Andrews Mancini in TV series "Melrose Place" (1992)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Josie Bissett in Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals - josie-bissett-premiere-captain-america-01 Josie Bissett in Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals - josie-bissett-premiere-captain-america-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter