Home > Celebrity > J > Josie Bissett > Josie Bissett Profile

Josie Bissett Profile

Josie Bissett

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jolyn Christine Heutmaker

Birth Date :

October 05, 1970

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jane Andrews Mancini in TV series "Melrose Place" (1992)

Josie Bissett Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jane Andrews Mancini in TV series "Melrose Place" (1992)

Josie Bissett Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jolyn Christine Heutmaker

Birth Date

October 05, 1970

Birth Place

Seattle, Washington, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Thomas Jefferson High School

Josie Bissett Family


Spouse

Rob Estes (actor, 1-May-92 - 2006)

Son

Mason True Estes (b. 21-Jul-99)

Daughter

Maya Rose Estes (b. 14-Apr-02)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Josie Bissett Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals