Home > Celebrity > J > Joseph Mazzello > Joseph Mazzello Profile

Joseph Mazzello Profile

Joseph Mazzello

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Mazzello III

Birth Date :

September 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Rhinebeck, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tim Murphy in "Jurassic Park" (1993)

Joseph Mazzello Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Tim Murphy in "Jurassic Park" (1993)

Joseph Mazzello Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joseph Mazzello III

Birth Date

September 21, 1983

Birth Place

Rhinebeck, New York, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Our Lady of Lourdes High School
  • Graduated from University of Southern California with a degree in Cinema-television in 2005

Joseph Mazzello Family


Father

Joseph Mazzello, Jr.

Mother

Ginnie

Brother

John Mazzello (b. 25-Apr-86)

Sister

Mary Mazzello (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joseph Mazzello Pictures


The 48th New York Film Festival - The Social Network Premiere - Arrivals
The 48th New York Film Festival - The Social Network Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of American Masters Inventing David Geffen - Arrivals
Audi Hosts A Cocktail Party to Kick-Off Emmy Week
Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's Mini Series The Pacific
The 48th New York Film Festival - The Social Network Premiere - Arrivals
Audi Hosts A Cocktail Party to Kick-Off Emmy Week
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's new mini series 'The Pacific'