Home > Celebrity > J > Johnny Galecki > Johnny Galecki Profile

Johnny Galecki Profile

Johnny Galecki

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Johnny Mark Galecki

Birth Date :

April 30, 1975

Birth Place :

Bree, Belgium

Claim to fame :

As David Healy in TV series "Roseanne" (1992-1997)

Johnny Galecki Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As David Healy in TV series "Roseanne" (1992-1997)

Johnny Galecki Personal Fact


Birth Name

Johnny Mark Galecki

Birth Date

April 30, 1975

Birth Place

Bree, Belgium

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Johnny Galecki Family


Father

Richard Galecki

Mother

Mary Lou

Brother

Nick Galecki

Sister

Allison Galecki

Relation

Kaley Cuoco (actress, split), Kelli Garner (actress, 2012 - 2014)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Johnny Galecki Pictures


iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet
Kaley Cuoco Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals