Home > Celebrity > J > Joelle Carter > Joelle Carter Profile

Joelle Carter Profile

Joelle Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Date :

October 10, 1972

Birth Place :

5' 8.5"

Claim to fame :

As Cathy in "Cold Storage" (2006)

Joelle Carter Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Cathy in "Cold Storage" (2006)

Joelle Carter Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Date

October 10, 1972

Birth Place

5' 8.5"

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Augusta State University, Augusta, GA

Joelle Carter Family


Spouse

Andy Bates

Daughter

Luna Rose (adopted)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joelle Carter Pictures


The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
Justified Premiere Screening - Directors Guild of America
Justified Premiere Screening - Directors Guild of America
The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere Of "Unstoppable"
The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals