Home > Celebrity > J > Joelle Carter

Joelle Carter

Joelle Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Date :

October 10, 1972

Birth Place :

5' 8.5"

Spouse :

Andy Bates

Claim to fame :

As Cathy in "Cold Storage" (2006)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Joelle Carter in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - joelle-carter-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-07 Joelle Carter in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - joelle-carter-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-06 Joelle Carter in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - joelle-carter-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-05 Joelle Carter in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - joelle-carter-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-04 Joelle Carter in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - joelle-carter-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-03 Joelle Carter in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - joelle-carter-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-02 Joelle Carter in The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals - joelle-carter-annual-make-up-artists-and-hair-stylists-guild-awards-01 Joelle Carter in Justified Premiere Screening - Directors Guild of America - joelle-carter-justified-premiere-screening-01 Joelle Carter in Justified Premiere Screening - Directors Guild of America - joelle-carter-justified-premiere-screening-02 Joelle Carter in Justified Premiere Screening - Directors Guild of America - joelle-carter-justified-premiere-screening-03 Joelle Carter in Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals - joelle-carter-fox-2012-all-star-winter-party-03 Joelle Carter in Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals - joelle-carter-fox-2012-all-star-winter-party-02 Joelle Carter in Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals - joelle-carter-fox-2012-all-star-winter-party-01 Joelle Carter in The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet - joelle-carter-2011-critics-choice-television-awards-02 Joelle Carter in The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet - joelle-carter-2011-critics-choice-television-awards-01 Joelle Carter in Los Angeles Premiere Of "Unstoppable" - Unstoppable_premiere_042_wenn3067368 Joelle Carter stars as Vera Sexton in Integrity Film Productions' Red Wing (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter