Home > Celebrity > J > Joel Gretsch

Joel Gretsch

Joel Gretsch

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joel James Gretsch

Birth Date :

December 20, 1963

Birth Place :

St. Cloud, Minnesota, USA

Spouse :

Melanie Shatner (actress, since 5-Sep-99)

Claim to fame :

As Tom Baldwin in USA Network's series "The 4400" (2004-2007)

Picture Gallery


Joel Gretsch in People's Choice Awards 2010 - full_peoples_choice_awards_arrivals_40_wenn5412164 Joel Gretsch in People's Choice Awards 2010 - peoples_choice_awards_arrivals_39_wenn5412163 Joel Gretsch in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 3 - ALO-078609 Joel Gretsch in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 3 - ALO-078610 Joel Gretsch in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 3 - ALO-078611
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter