Home > Celebrity > J > Joel Gretsch > Joel Gretsch Profile

Joel Gretsch Profile

Joel Gretsch

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joel James Gretsch

Birth Date :

December 20, 1963

Birth Place :

St. Cloud, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tom Baldwin in USA Network's series "The 4400" (2004-2007)

Joel Gretsch Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Tom Baldwin in USA Network's series "The 4400" (2004-2007)

Joel Gretsch Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joel James Gretsch

Birth Date

December 20, 1963

Birth Place

St. Cloud, Minnesota, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Guthrie Theater in Minneapolis

Joel Gretsch Family


Father

Russ

Mother

Barb

Brother

Steve

Sister

Jane

Spouse

Melanie Shatner (actress, since 5-Sep-99)

Daughter

Kaya (b. 2000), Willow (b. 2005)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joel Gretsch Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2010
People's Choice Awards 2010