Home > Celebrity > J > Joe Mantegna

Joe Mantegna

Joe Mantegna

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Anthony Mantegna Jr.

Birth Date :

November 13, 1947

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Arlene Vrhel (since 3-Dec-75)

Claim to fame :

As Joey Zasa in "The Godfather: Part III" (1990)

Latest News


'Criminal Minds' Main Cast Set to Return for Ninth Season

May 10, 2013 09:20:32 GMT

"" officially gets a new season order. CBS renews the long-running drama series after the show's five lead actors, , , , and , agreed to new two-year contracts.
...

Picture Gallery


Joe Mantegna in The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals - joe-mantegna-gia-premiere-cars-2-01 Joe Mantegna in The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals - mcclurg-joe-mantegna-gia-premiere-cars-2-01 Joe Mantegna in 2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party - cbs_fall_party_15_wenn3006869
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter