Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Jefferies > Jim Jefferies Profile

Jim Jefferies Profile

Jim Jefferies

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Geoff Nugent

Birth Date :

February 14, 1977

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Jim in "Legit" (2013) (TV)

Jim Jefferies Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian

Popular for

As Jim in "Legit" (2013) (TV)

Jim Jefferies Personal Fact


Birth Name

Geoff Nugent

Birth Date

February 14, 1977

Birth Place

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Height

5' 9¾

Nationality

Australian

Jim Jefferies Family


Son

Hank Jefferies (b. 6-Nov-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jim Jefferies Pictures


FOX TV 2013 TCA Winter Press Tour
FOX TV 2013 TCA Winter Press Tour