Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Jefferies

Jim Jefferies

Jim Jefferies

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Geoff Nugent

Birth Date :

February 14, 1977

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Jim in "Legit" (2013) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Jim Jefferies in FOX TV 2013 TCA Winter Press Tour - jim-jefferies-fox-tv-2013-tca-winter-press-tour-01
Jim Jefferies in FOX TV 2013 TCA Winter Press Tour - jim-jefferies-fox-tv-2013-tca-winter-press-tour-02

Filmography


2013 : Legit (TV)
2007 : Comedy Cuts (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links