Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Jefferies > Jim Jefferies Filmography

Jim Jefferies Filmography

Jim Jefferies

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Geoff Nugent

Birth Date :

February 14, 1977

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Jim in "Legit" (2013) (TV)
Killing Hasselhoff InfoKilling Hasselhoff (2015) aka "Untitled Celebrity Death Pool"


Still Punching the Clown InfoStill Punching the Clown (2015)


Me and My Mates vs. The Zombie Apocalypse (2014)
stars as Joel


Legit InfoLegit (2013) - TV
stars as Jim


Tainted Love (2013) - TV
stars as Priest


Comedy Cuts (2007) - TV


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015