Home > Celebrity > J > Jibbs

Jibbs

Jibbs

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jovan Kampbell

Birth Date :

November 13, 1990

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Chain Hang Low" (2006)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter