Home > Celebrity > J > Jibbs > Jibbs Discography

Jibbs Discography

Jibbs

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jovan Kampbell

Birth Date :

November 13, 1990

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Chain Hang Low" (2006)
Round Two
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Round One
Release year : 2009
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rap
Jibbs feat. Jibbs
Release year : 2006
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter