Home > Celebrity > J > Jibbs > Jibbs Profile

Jibbs Profile

Jibbs

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jovan Kampbell

Birth Date :

November 13, 1990

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Chain Hang Low" (2006)

Jibbs Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Chain Hang Low" (2006)

Jibbs Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jovan Kampbell

Birth Date

November 13, 1990

Birth Place

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter