Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Stroup > Jessica Stroup Profile

Jessica Stroup Profile

Jessica Stroup

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jessica Leigh Stroup

Birth Date :

October 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Anderson, South Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erin Silver in TV series "90210" (2008)

Jessica Stroup Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Erin Silver in TV series "90210" (2008)

Jessica Stroup Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jessica Leigh Stroup

Birth Date

October 23, 1986

Birth Place

Anderson, South Carolina, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Jessica Stroup Family


Brother

Dave Stroup (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessica Stroup Pictures


35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas"
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
"The Informers" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
The 12th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals