Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Stroup > Jessica Stroup Filmography

Jessica Stroup Filmography

Jessica Stroup

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jessica Leigh Stroup

Birth Date :

October 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Anderson, South Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erin Silver in TV series "90210" (2008)
Ted InfoTed (2012)
stars as Tracy


Family Guy InfoFamily Guy (2011) - TV
stars as Denise


Homecoming InfoHomecoming (2009)
stars as Elizabeth Mitchum


The Informers InfoThe Informers (2009)
stars as Rachel


90210 Info90210 (2008) - TV
stars as Erin Silver


Prom Night InfoProm Night (2008)
stars as Claire


Reaper InfoReaper (2007) - TV
stars as Cady


Structure H Telepathic (2007)
stars as Allie


This Christmas InfoThis Christmas (2007)
stars as Sandi


The Hills Have Eyes II InfoThe Hills Have Eyes II (2007) aka The Hills Have Eyes 2
stars as Amber


Broken InfoBroken (2006)
stars as Sara


School for Scoundrels InfoSchool for Scoundrels (2006)
stars as Eli's Wife


Left in Darkness (2006) - VI
stars as Justine


Southern Comfort (2006) - TM
stars as Lindy


Pray for Morning (2006)
stars as Ashley


Vampire Bats (2005) - TM
stars as Eden


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Out Filling Up with Gas
Aug 03, 2015
Meryl Streep
New York Premiere of Ricki and the Flash - Arrivals
Aug 03, 2015
Lana Del Rey, Francesco Carrozzini
Lana Del Rey and Francesco Carrozzini at La Dolce Vita
Aug 02, 2015
Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015