Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Stroup

Jessica Stroup

Jessica Stroup

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jessica Leigh Stroup

Birth Date :

October 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Anderson, South Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erin Silver in TV series "90210" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Jessica Stroup in The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals - jessica-stroup-premiere-ted-03 Jessica Stroup in The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals - jessica-stroup-premiere-ted-02 Jessica Stroup in The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals - jessica-stroup-premiere-ted-01 Jessica Stroup in 2012 The CW Upfront Presentation - jessica-stroup-2012-the-cw-upfront-presentation-02 Jessica Stroup in 2012 The CW Upfront Presentation - jessica-stroup-2012-the-cw-upfront-presentation-01 Jessica Stroup in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - CBS_summer_press_tour_047_wenn2942503 Jessica Stroup in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - CBS_summer_press_tour_048_wenn2942442 Jessica Stroup in The 12th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals - JessicaStroup_08_wenn5478773 Jessica Stroup in The 12th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals - JessicaStroup_04_wenn5478769 Jessica Stroup in "The Informers" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-066822 Jessica Stroup in "The Informers" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-066819 Jessica Stroup in 35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - ALO-051022 Jessica Stroup in 35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - ALO-051021 Jessica Stroup in Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas" - SGG-075182 Matt Long stars as Mike and Jessica Stroup stars as Elizabeth Mitchum in Animus Films' Homecoming (2009) Jessica Stroup stars as Elizabeth Mitchum in Animus Films' Homecoming (2009) Jessica Stroup stars as Elizabeth Mitchum and Matt Long stars as Mike in Animus Films' Homecoming (2009) Jessica Stroup stars as Elizabeth Mitchum in Animus Films' Homecoming (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter