Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Harp > Jessica Harp Profile

Jessica Harp Profile

Jessica Harp

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jessica Leigh Harp

Birth Date :

February 03, 1982

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Boy Like Me" (2009)

Jessica Harp Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "Boy Like Me" (2009)

Jessica Harp Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jessica Leigh Harp

Birth Date

February 03, 1982

Birth Place

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Jessica Harp Family


Sister

Annie

Spouse

Jason Mowery (The Wreckers' fiddle player, since 4-Feb-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessica Harp Pictures


44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals