Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Harp

Jessica Harp

Jessica Harp

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jessica Leigh Harp

Birth Date :

February 03, 1982

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Spouse :

Jason Mowery (The Wreckers' fiddle player, since 4-Feb-08)

Claim to fame :

Single "Boy Like Me" (2009)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jessica Harp in 44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - ALO-064171 Jessica Harp in 44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - ALO-064172 Jessica Harp in 44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - ALO-064173
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter