Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Harp > Jessica Harp Discography

Jessica Harp Discography

Jessica Harp

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jessica Leigh Harp

Birth Date :

February 03, 1982

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Boy Like Me" (2009)
A Woman Needs
Release year : 2010
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Preface
Release year : 2002
Label : (self-released)
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter