Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Biel > Jessica Biel Profile

Jessica Biel Profile

Jessica Biel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jessica Claire Biel

Birth Date :

March 03, 1982

Birth Place :

Ely, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mary Camden on TV series "7th Heaven" (1996 - 2002)

Jessica Biel Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Mary Camden on TV series "7th Heaven" (1996 - 2002)

Jessica Biel Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jessica Claire Biel

Birth Date

March 03, 1982

Birth Place

Ely, Minnesota, USA

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Hazel

Education

  • Attended Southern Hills Middle School in Boulder, Colorado
  • Attended Lycee Francais de Los Angeles High School
  • Attended Tufts University in Medford/Somerville, Massachusetts for three semesters
  • Attended the International Modeling & Talent Association Convention in Los Angeles in 1994

Jessica Biel Family


Father

Jonathan Edward Biel

Mother

Kimberly Biel (nee Conroe)

Brother

Justin (b. 1985)

Spouse

Justin Timberlake (singer/actor, since 19-Oct-12)

Relation

Chris Evans (actor, 2001 - Jun 2006), Adam LaVorgna (actor), Derek Jeter (baseball star, Nov 2006 - Jan 2007)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessica Biel Pictures


The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Tiffany and Co. Store Launch
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party