Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Metcalfe > Jesse Metcalfe Filmography

Jesse Metcalfe Filmography

Jesse Metcalfe

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Eden Metcalfe

Birth Date :

December 09, 1978

Birth Place :

Carmel Valley, California

Claim to fame :

As John Rowland on ABC's "Desperate Houswives"
A Country Wedding InfoA Country Wedding (2015)
stars as Bradley Sutton


Destined (2015)
stars as Dylan Holder


Dead Rising: Watchtower InfoDead Rising: Watchtower (2015)
stars as Chase Carter


Dallas InfoDallas (2012) - TV
stars as Christopher Ewing


Fairfield Road (2010) - TM
stars as Noah McManus


Chase InfoChase (2010) - TV
stars as Luke Watson


The Tortured InfoThe Tortured (2010)
stars as Craig


Beyond a Reasonable Doubt InfoBeyond a Reasonable Doubt (2009)
stars as C.J. Nichols


Insanitarium InfoInsanitarium (2008)
stars as Jack


The Other End of the Line InfoThe Other End of the Line (2008)
stars as Granger Woodruff


Loaded InfoLoaded (2008)
stars as Tristan Price


John Tucker Must Die InfoJohn Tucker Must Die (2006)
stars as John Tucker


Desperate Housewives InfoDesperate Housewives (2004) - TV
stars as John Rowland


Smallville InfoSmallville (2003) - TV
stars as Van McNulty


44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out (2003) - TM
stars as Uniform


Passions (1999) - TV aka Harmony's Passions
stars as Miguel Lopez-Fitzgerald


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Kristin Chenoweth
Kristin Chenoweth Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 24, 2015
Carly Rae Jepsen
Carly Rae Jepsen Seen at BBC Studios
Jul 24, 2015