Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Sisto > Jeremy Sisto Profile

Jeremy Sisto Profile

Jeremy Sisto

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Merton Sisto

Birth Date :

October 06, 1974

Birth Place :

Grass Valley, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Billy Chenowith in "Six Feet Under" (2001-2005) (TV)

Jeremy Sisto Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Billy Chenowith in "Six Feet Under" (2001-2005) (TV)

Jeremy Sisto Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeremy Merton Sisto

Birth Date

October 06, 1974

Birth Place

Grass Valley, California, USA

Height

6' 1.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended The University of California, Los Angeles (UCLA)

Jeremy Sisto Family


Father

Richard Sisto

Mother

Reedy Gibbs

Brother

Meadow Sisto (actor, b. 30-Sep-72)

Spouse

Marisa Ryan (30-Aug-93 - 21-Jun-02), Addie Lane (since 13-Oct-09)

Son

Bastian Kick Sisto (b. 9-Mar-12)

Daughter

Charlie Ballerina Sisto (b. 23-Jun-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy Sisto Pictures


LAByrinth Theater Company's 8th Annual Gala Benefit - Arrivals
Cheryl Hines Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
50th Anniversary of The Monte Carlo TV Festival - Dallas Photocall
Cheryl Hines Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
50th Anniversary of The Monte Carlo TV Festival - Dallas Photocall
Cheryl Hines Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Cheryl Hines Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
50th Anniversary of The Monte Carlo TV Festival - Dallas Photocall