Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Ushkowitz > Jenna Ushkowitz Filmography

Jenna Ushkowitz Filmography

Jenna Ushkowitz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz

Birth Date :

April 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Tina Cohen-Chang in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie InfoGlee: The 3D Concert Movie (2011) aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
stars as Tina Cohen-Chang/Herself


Glee InfoGlee (2009) - TV
stars as Tina Cohen-Chang


Educated (2001)
stars as Wendy


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015