Home > Celebrity > J > Jeannie Ortega > Jeannie Ortega Filmography

Jeannie Ortega Filmography

Jeannie Ortega

Profile


Famous as :

Hip-Hop singer

Birth Name :

Jeannette Ortega

Birth Date :

November 19, 1986

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Crowded" (2006)
Step Up InfoStep Up (2006)
stars as Girl Singer #3


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015