Home > Celebrity > J > Jeannie Ortega > Jeannie Ortega Discography

Jeannie Ortega Discography

Jeannie Ortega

Profile


Famous as :

Hip-Hop singer

Birth Name :

Jeannette Ortega

Birth Date :

November 19, 1986

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Crowded" (2006)
No Place Like Brooklyn
Release year : 2006
Label : Hollywood
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter