Home > Celebrity > J > Jeannie Ortega > Jeannie Ortega Profile

Jeannie Ortega Profile

Jeannie Ortega

Profile


Famous as :

Hip-Hop singer

Birth Name :

Jeannette Ortega

Birth Date :

November 19, 1986

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Crowded" (2006)

Jeannie Ortega Claim to Fame


Famous as

Hip-Hop singer

Popular for

Single "Crowded" (2006)

Jeannie Ortega Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeannette Ortega

Birth Date

November 19, 1986

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Brooklyn High School of The Arts in Boerum Hill, Brooklyn

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter