Home > Celebrity > J > Jayma Mays > Jayma Mays Filmography

Jayma Mays Filmography

Jayma Mays

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jayma Suzette Mays

Birth Date :

July 16, 1979

Birth Place :

Grundy, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lucy in "Epic Movie" (2007)
Mena InfoMena (2016)
stars as Dana Sibota


Larry Gaye: Renegade Male Flight Attendant InfoLarry Gaye: Renegade Male Flight Attendant (2015)
stars as April


The Adventures of Puss in Boots (2015) - TV
stars as Dulcinea (voice)


Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp InfoWet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp (2015) - TV
stars as Jessica


Last Weekend InfoLast Weekend (2014)
stars as Blake Curtis


Awkward Expressions of Love (2014)
stars as Liz


Getting On InfoGetting On (2014) - TV
stars as Suzi Sasso


The Millers InfoThe Millers (2013) - TV
stars as Debbie


The Smurfs 2 InfoThe Smurfs 2 (2013)
stars as Grace Winslow


The League InfoThe League (2012) - TV
stars as Trixie Von Stein


The Smurfs InfoThe Smurfs (2011)
stars as Grace Winslow


Glee: Director's Cut Pilot Episode (2009) - VI
stars as Emma Pillsbury


Glee InfoGlee (2009) - TV
stars as Emma Pillsbury


Paul Blart: Mall Cop InfoPaul Blart: Mall Cop (2009)
stars as Amy


Get Smart's Bruce and Lloyd Out of Control (2008)
stars as Nina


Bar Starz (2008)
stars as Tiffany


Night Hikers (2008)
stars as Skellen


Nice Girls Don't Get the Corner Office (2007) - TM
stars as Angela


Smiley Face InfoSmiley Face (2007)
stars as Actress in Waiting Room


Epic Movie InfoEpic Movie (2007)
stars as Lucy


Ugly Betty InfoUgly Betty (2007) - TV
stars as Charlie


Heroes InfoHeroes (2006) - TV
stars as Charlie Andrews


Flags of Our Fathers InfoFlags of Our Fathers (2006)
stars as Nurse in Hawaii


Blind Dating InfoBlind Dating (2006)
stars as Mandy


If You Lived Here, You'd Be Home Now (2006) - TM
stars as Sandra


Entourage InfoEntourage (2005) - TV
stars as Jennifer


Red Eye InfoRed Eye (2005)
stars as Cynthia


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015