Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Mraz > Jason Mraz Discography

Jason Mraz Discography

Jason Mraz

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jason Thomas Mraz

Birth Date :

June 23, 1977

Birth Place :

Mechanicsville, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "The Remedy (I Won't Worry)" (2003)
Yes!
Release year : 2014
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Love Is a Four Letter Word
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Jason Mraz's Beautiful Mess - Live from Earth
Release year : 2009
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
We Sing, We Dance, We Steal Things [Expand Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
We Sing, We Dance, We Steal Things
Release year : 2008
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Live and Acoustic 2001
Release year : 2006
Label : Junket Boy
Genre : Pop
Mr. A-Z
Release year : 2005
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Tonight, Not Again: Jason Mraz Live at the Eagles Ballroom
Release year : 2004
Label : Elektra
Genre : Pop
Sold Out (In Stereo)
Release year : 2002
Label : (independent release)
Genre : Pop
Waiting for My Rocket to Come
Release year : 2002
Label : Elektra
Genre : Pop
Jason Mraz Live
Release year : 2001
Label : (independent release)
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter