Home > Celebrity > J > Jasmine V > Jasmine V Discography

Jasmine V Discography

Jasmine V

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jasmine Marie Villegas

Birth Date :

December 07, 1993

Birth Place :

San Jose, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "All These Boys" (2010)
That's Me Right There
Release year : 2014
Label : Interscope Records
Genre : R&B
s(he) be(lie)ve(d)
Release year : 2011
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter