Home > Celebrity > J > Jasmine V > Jasmine V Profile

Jasmine V Profile

Jasmine V

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jasmine Marie Villegas

Birth Date :

December 07, 1993

Birth Place :

San Jose, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "All These Boys" (2010)

Jasmine V Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "All These Boys" (2010)

Jasmine V Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jasmine Marie Villegas

Birth Date

December 07, 1993

Birth Place

San Jose, California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jasmine V Pictures


The Opening Act at A Concert Sponsored by Microsoft
Los Angeles Premiere of Pitch Perfect
Los Angeles Premiere of A Resurrection
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Los Angeles Premiere of A Resurrection
The Opening Act at A Concert Sponsored by Microsoft
Nickelodeon's 23rd Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
The Opening Act at A Concert Sponsored by Microsoft
Nickelodeon's 23rd Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals